Metal Ligaen 2017/2018

Metal Ligaen 2017/2018

PosHoldGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1Herning281564356
2Odense271662355
3Aalborg2815101249
4Esbjerg2714112046
5Rungsted2814122046
6Rødovre2913123146
7Frederikshavn2713102245
8Gentofte2811111540
9Sønderjyske299142435
10Herlev275174120
11Hvidovre284201317