Metal Ligaen 2017/2018

Metal Ligaen 2017/2018

PosHoldGPWLOTWOTLPTSGFGADiffL10
1Herning Blue Fox5030884110193124692-6-1-1
2Aalborg Pirates5028154395156111451-5-3-1
3Rødovre Mighty Bulls5023178287151128231-7-2-0
4Esbjerg Energy5023166586151130213-5-0-2
5Frederikshavn White Hawks5024173684171128430-3-4-3
6Rungsted Seier Capital5021206378154142123-3-4-0
7Odense Bulldogs5022192777141149-80-2-7-1
8Gentofte Stars5018204870108134-260-5-4-1
9SønderjyskE5018214769135143-80-7-1-2
10Herlev Eagles5010344236106185-790-2-8-0
11Hvidovre Fighters50636352992184-921-0-9-0