Metal Ligaen 2017/2018

Metal Ligaen 2017/2018

PosHoldGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1Herning13823030
2Rungsted13940027
3Sønderjyske14642224
4Gentofte13631323
5Aalborg12641121
6Odense11531219
7Rødovre12551118
8Frederikshavn13561118
9Esbjerg13670018
10Hvidovre13010124
11Herlev1319214