Metal Ligaen

Frederikshavn Whitehawks

Herlev-Frederikshavn

Tissot-1
Faceoff fb kampagne

Metal Ligaen 18/19

PosHoldGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1Rungsted Seier Capital372484181
2SønderjyskE371878474
3Frederikshavn White Hawks3717115465
4Aalborg Pirates3717134362
5Esbjerg Energy3714134656
6Herning Blue Fox3813165453
7Rødovre Mighty Bulls37121221151
8Herlev Eagles3711223140
9Odense Bulldogs374282319

Seneste runde i Metal Ligaen

Dato Hold Resultater
Herlev Eagles
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Herning Blue Fox
Odense Bulldogs
Rungsted Seier Capital
Aalborg Pirates
Esbjerg Energy
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Rødovre Mighty Bulls
Rungsted Seier Capital
Frederikshavn White Hawks
Esbjerg Energy
Aalborg Pirates
Herning Blue Fox
SønderjyskE
Herlev Eagles

Ugens kampe i Metal Ligaen

Dato Hold Tid