Faceoff.dk – Vi tager ishockey seriøst
      

Stillingen

Metal Ligaen 2016/2017

PosHoldGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1Aalborg4326114288
2Odense4320109482
3Frederikshavn4322137181
4Esbjerg4317125970
5Herning4319132970
6Gentofte4318156470
7SønderjyskE4318155569
8Rungsted4318172664
9Rødovre437264635
10Herlev431345316