Faceoff.dk – -Vi tager ishockey seriøst
      
Vojens Efterskole

Stillingen

Metal Ligaen 2016/2017

PosHoldGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1Aalborg191431145
2SønderjyskE211064139
3Rungsted191250238
4Frederikshavn19973033
5Odense20873232
6Gentofte19863232
7Herning20771528
8Esbjerg20592423
9Rødovre194112218
10Herlev20016226