Faceoff.dk – Vi tager ishockey seriøst
      

Stillingen

Metal Ligaen 2016/2017

PosHoldGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1Aalborg4426124288
2Odense4421109485
3Frederikshavn4423137184
4Esbjerg4418125973
5SønderjyskE4419155572
6Herning4419142970
7Gentofte4418166470
8Rungsted4419172667
9Rødovre447274635
10Herlev441355316