Faceoff.dk – Vi tager ishockey seriøst
      

Stillingen

Metal Ligaen 2016/2017

PosHoldGPWLOTWOTLPTS
1Aalborg352283274
2Odense351687466
3Frederikshavn3417106164
4Rungsted3416122456
5SønderjyskE3414114555
6Gentofte3413126354
7Esbjerg3512114852
8Herning3314112652
9Rødovre345194629
10Herlev340274311